So Cal Developmental Soccer League Fall 2015
 So Cal Developmental Soccer League Fall 2015
Division Champion Finalist Result
Under 19 Boys Flight 1 CDA Slammers FC - HB B97 Juarez BU18 Platinum 1st, 2nd
Under 19 Boys Flight 2 San Diego Soccer Club B97 ACADEMY Navy Real So Cal BU18 Blue 1st, 2nd
Under 19 Girls Flight 1 Beach FC GU18 Academy San Diego Soccer Club G97 ACADEMY Navy 1st, 2nd
Under 19 Girls Flight 2 Pateadores - LA G96 Felman Temecula Valley Hawks SC GU18 Black 1st, 2nd
Under 9 Girls Flight 1 San Diego Surf EGSL Academy U9 Legends FC G06 FC 1st, 2nd
Under 12 Boys Flight 1 West Coast FC BU12 Kirsch Pateadores - Irvine BU12 Irvine * 1st, 2nd
Under 12 Girls Flight 1 San Diego Surf EGSL Academy U12 Beach FC - Long Beach G05 R.Perez 1st, 2nd
Under 13 Boys Flight 2 West Coast FC BU13 Cloutier 2 Irvine Slammers FC B02 PREMIER Gamble** 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Boys Flight 1 Los Angeles United FA BU14 Pre-Academy Strikers FC - South Bay BU14 Black 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Boys Flight 2 West Coast FC BU14 Ianni Pateadores - IER BU14 White 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Boys Flight 3 FC Premier B2002 - Caparelli LA Galaxy South Bay BU14 White 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Girls Flight 1 LA Galaxy South Bay GU14 Elite So Cal Blues GU14 Farrell 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Girls Flight 2 CA Football Academy G01 Caligiuri DMCV Sharks G14 Crawford 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Girls Flight 3 Strikers FC - North G01 GV Legends FC - East G01 Black 1st, 2nd
Under 15 Boys Flight 1 Strikers FC-Newport Mesa B15 Waves JL CDA Slammers FC - Fullerton B00 Nacional 1st, 2nd
Under 15 Boys Flight 2 Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B00 Black San Diego Surf Academy Select BU15 1st, 2nd
Under 15 Boys Flight 3 Real So Cal - SCV B2001B - Patalano Crescenta Valley SC B00 1st, 2nd
Under 15 Girls Flight 1 CDA Slammers FC - HB G00 EGSL DMCV Sharks G15 Crawford 1st, 2nd
Under 15 Girls Flight 2 San Diego Surf Academy (Villela)GU15 Crescenta Valley SC - SCV G00 Sky 1st, 2nd
Under 15 Girls Flight 3 Chelsea SC G00 Black Pateadores - IER GU15 1st, 2nd
Under 16 Boys Flight 1 DMCV Sharks B16 Barton Strikers FC - North B99 SM 1st, 2nd
Under 16 Boys Flight 2 United FC B99 Red Pateadores - HB BU16 1st, 2nd
Under 16 Boys Flight 3 CA Football Academy B99 Hernandez Temecula Valley Hawks SC BU16 Black 1st, 2nd
Under 16 Girls Flight 1 Pateadores - IER GU16 DMCV Sharks G16 Nastic 1st, 2nd
Under 16 Girls Flight 2 California Rush G99 Rush - SA Sherman Oaks Extreme SC GU16 Addis 1st, 2nd
Under 17 Boys Flight 2 Los Angeles United FA BU17 Volt Temecula Valley Hawks SC BU17 Black 1st, 2nd
Under 17 Girls Flight 1 Beach FC GU17 Rossi Pateadores GU17 RSM 1st, 2nd
Under 17 Girls Flight 2 LA Galaxy South Bay GU17 Gold Pateadores - Long Beach GU17 PYL 1st, 2nd
Boys
 
2008(B)
 
2008
 
2007
 
2006
 
2005
 
2004
 
2003
 
2002
 
2001
 
2000
 
Girls
 
2008(B)
 
2008
 
2007
 
2006
 
2005
 
2004
 
2003
 
2002
 
2001
 
2000
 
Schedules
 So Cal Developmental Soccer League Fall 2013
Division Champion Finalist Result
Under 19 Boys Flight 2 Murrieta Surf B95 White West Coast FC B19 United 1st, 2nd
Under 19 Girls Flight 1 San Diego Surf Girls Academy I U19 Real So Cal GU18 White 1st, 2nd
Under 19 Girls Flight 2 GU18 Red Real So Cal GU18 Blue 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Boys Flight 1 San Diego Surf Boys U14 Aguilar BU14-Erush 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Boys Flight 2 Atletico Southern California B14 Red Arsenal FC - South BU14 White 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Boys Flight 3 B14 Chelsea SC B99 Blue 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Girls Flight 1 Legends FC GU14 GU14-Aguinaldo 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Girls Flight 2 GU14 White Temecula Valley Hawks SC GU14 Academy 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Girls Flight 3 G99 Chelsea SC G99 White 1st, 2nd
Under 15 Boys Flight 1 Pateadores - Irvine B15 1st, 2nd
Under 15 Boys Flight 2 Crescenta Valley SC B98 B15 Black 1st, 2nd
Under 15 Boys Flight 3 Pateadores AV/MV Blue Arsenal FC - South BU15 White South 1st, 2nd
Under 15 Girls Flight 1 Academy GU15 Beach FC G98 Black 1st, 2nd
Under 15 Girls Flight 2 Crescenta Valley SC G98 Strikers FC-Newport Mesa Waves G15-TD 1st, 2nd
Under 15 Girls Flight 3 Beach FC - Long Beach G98 South Crescenta Valley SC G98 White 1st, 2nd
Under 16 Boys Flight 1 Beach FC B97 Tudela Strikers FC - North McManus 1st, 2nd
Under 16 Boys Flight 2 Real So Cal - SCV B97 Magic Green Arsenal FC BU16 FC 1st, 2nd
Under 16 Boys Flight 3 CDA Slammers FC - Tustin B16 McAulay Arsenal FC - South BU16 Gregory 1st, 2nd
Under 16 Girls Flight 1 Beach FC G97 Academy Strikers FC - OC 97/98 1st, 2nd
Under 16 Girls Flight 2 South Slammers FC GU16 Ronnie Temecula Valley Hawks SC GU16 Academy 1st, 2nd
Under 17 Boys Flight 1 West Coast FC B17 FC Pateadores - HB B17 Blue (Juarez) 1st, 2nd
Under 17 Boys Flight 2 TFA-FCLA B96 White Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B17 Zavalkov Red 1st, 2nd
Under 17 Girls Flight 1 Legends FC GU17 DMCV Sharks G96 Elite 1st, 2nd
Under 17 Girls Flight 2 CDA Slammers FC - HB G17 Garcia Real So Cal - SCV G96 Magic 1st, 2nd
Boys
 
2004
 
2003
 
2002
 
2001
 
2000
 
Girls
 
2004
 
2003
 
2002
 
2001
 
2000
 
 So Cal Developmental Soccer League Fall 2014
Division Champion Finalist Result
Under 16 Girls Flight 2 Strikers FC - North GU16 Sanger Strikers FC - OC 98/99 Black 1st, 2nd
Under 17/19 Boys Flight 3 FC Premier BU18 Premier Black So Cal Rush B97 Rush 1st, 2nd
Under 17 Girls Flight 2 LA Galaxy South Bay GU17 Navy Pateadores GU17 AV/MV 1st, 2nd
Boys
 
2008(B)
 
2008
 
2007
 
2006
 
2005
 
2004
 
2003
 
2002
 
2001
 
2000
 
1999
 
Girls
 
2008(B)
 
2008
 
2007
 
2006
 
2005
 
2004
 
2003
 
2002
 
2001
 
2000
 
1999
 



© 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.