>

Newport Mesa SC Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  November 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
26156   Sat Nov 1 9:30 am Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps G16-WT 2:0 Legends FC - South G98 Black Bonita Canyon Sport Park #5 Under 16 Girls Flight 2
25589   Sat Nov 1 11:15 am Newport Mesa SC Waves G16-TD 0:1 LA Galaxy South Bay GU16 Gold Bonita Canyon Sport Park #5 Under 16 Girls Flight 1
18122   Sat Nov 1 9:30 am Newport Mesa SC Waves B15-JL 1:0 Legends FC B99 FC Davis Magnet School Field 1 Under 15 Boys Flight 1
14473   Sat Nov 1 11:15 am Newport Mesa SC Waves B14-JL 3:1 Strikers FC - North BU14 Fisher Davis Magnet School Field 1 Under 14 Boys Flight 1
11526   Sat Nov 1 12:50 pm Newport Mesa SC Waves B11-JL 2:1 Pateadores - Irvine BU11 White Davis Magnet School Field 1 Under 11 Boys Flight 2
7929   Sat Nov 1 9:30 am Newport Mesa SC PSS B10-GJ 0:3 Pateadores BU10 Irvine Blue Davis Magnet School Field 2 (ss) Track Under 10 Boys Flight 2
3669   Sat Nov 1 10:45 am Newport Mesa SC Waves B9-ND 0:4 West Coast FC BU9 Phillips Davis Magnet School Field 2 (ss) Track Under 9 Boys Flight 1
17231   Sat Nov 1 9:35 am Irvine Slammers FC G02 Woodcock 2:0 Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps G12-JB Great Park Irvine South Lawn Field 2 Under 12 Girls Flight 2
29083   Sat Nov 1 8:00 am Pateadores GU17 AV/MV 0:0 Newport Mesa SC Waves G17-RA Great Park Irvine South Lawn Field 3 Under 17 Girls Flight 2
7928   Sat Nov 1 11:15 am Irvine Soccer Academy B04 vs. Newport Mesa SC Waves B10-SR Heritage Park B (short-sided) Under 10 Boys Flight 2
4907   Sat Nov 1 1:00 pm Laguna United FC BU9 White vs. Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps B9-AH Juaneno Park (ss) Under 9 Boys Flight 3
8534   Sat Nov 1 2:15 pm Laguna United FC BU10 Blue vs. Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps B10-CP Juaneno Park (ss) Under 10 Boys Flight 3
19923 Sat Nov 1 12:25 pm Real So Cal GU15 Blue vs. Newport Mesa SC Waves G15-LB North Ranch #1 Under 15 Girls Flight 1
32680   Sat Nov 1 10:00 am Encinitas Express GU18 White - Eyre 0:3 Newport Mesa SC Waves G19-TD Oak Crest Middle School #1 Under 19 Girls Flight 2
34066   Sat Nov 1 1:00 pm Strikers FC - OC 04/05 White 2:1 Newport Mesa SC Waves G10-TD Olivewood Elementary School Field #1 (SS) Under 10 Girls Flight 1
35105   Sat Nov 1 12:25 pm So Cal Blues GU11 Helm 0:1 Newport Mesa SC Waves G11-ND Ranch Soccer Complex #2 Under 11 Girls Flight 1
33518   Sat Nov 1 1:00 pm So Cal Blues GU10 Kale/Leslie 3:0 Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps G10-JB Ranch Soccer Complex 3A (SS) Under 10 Girls Flight 2
6062   Sat Nov 1 11:30 am San Diego Surf Academy ( Betancourt) GU9 vs. Newport Mesa SC Waves G9-LB San Diego Polo Fields #2(ss) Under 9 Girls Flight 2
16552   Sat Nov 1 11:25 am San Diego Surf EGSL Academy GU12 vs. Newport Mesa SC Waves G12-LB San Diego Polo Fields #3 Under 12 Girls Flight 1
27293 Sat Nov 1 10:55 am San Diego Surf Academy (Huerta )BU17 vs. Newport Mesa SC Waves B17-AH San Diego Polo Fields #5 Under 17 Boys Flight 2
12188   Sat Nov 1 12:15 pm Pateadores BU11 MV Blue 6:0 Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps B11-AH San Joaquin Elementary School Field #1 Under 11 Boys Flight 3
6727 Sat Nov 1 1:15 pm Newport Mesa SC PSS G9-GJ 0:5 South Slammers FC G05 San Miguel Park #1 (ss) Under 9 Girls Flight 3
6726 Sat Nov 1 9:15 am Murrieta Surf G05 White 4:1 Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps G9-PG Tovashal Elementary Field #2(ss) Under 9 Girls Flight 3
17715   Sat Nov 1 1:05 pm Legends FC G02 White 5:0 Newport Mesa SC Breakers G12-PG Veterans Sports Park #1 Under 12 Girls Flight 3
35794   Sat Nov 1 9:35 am South Slammers FC G03 0:1 Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps G11-JB Viejo Elementary Viejo #1 (full-size) Under 11 Girls Flight 2
15218   Sun Nov 2 9:00 am Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps B14-DO 1:2 West Coast FC BU14 Wallace Bonita Canyon Sport Park #5 Under 14 Boys Flight 2
19939   Sun Nov 2 10:35 am Newport Mesa SC Waves G15-LB 0:3 Arsenal - San Diego GU15 Elite Bonita Canyon Sport Park #5 Under 15 Girls Flight 1
16335   Sun Nov 2 12:20 pm Newport Mesa SC Waves G14-TD 1:0 Strikers FC - OC 00/01 White Bonita Canyon Sport Park #5 Under 14 Girls Flight 1
7942   Sun Nov 2 9:00 am Newport Mesa SC PSS B10-GJ 2:2 Slammers FC B10 Davis Magnet School Field 2 (ss) Track Under 10 Boys Flight 2
7943   Sun Nov 2 10:15 am Newport Mesa SC Waves B10-SR 5:6 Pateadores BU10 Irvine Blue Davis Magnet School Field 2 (ss) Track Under 10 Boys Flight 2
8554   Sun Nov 2 11:30 am Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps B10-CP 3:1 Laguna United FC BU10 Black Davis Magnet School Field 2 (ss) Track Under 10 Boys Flight 3
4925   Sun Nov 2 12:45 pm Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps B9-AH 2:3 United FC B05 Black Davis Magnet School Field 2 (ss) Track Under 9 Boys Flight 3
14481 Sun Nov 2 6:35 pm FC Golden State 2001 PDA 1:2 Newport Mesa SC Waves B14-JL Maranatha High School - Pasadena Turf Field Under 14 Boys Flight 1
35119 Sun Nov 2 8:15 am Strikers FC - OC 03/04 White 1:0 Newport Mesa SC Waves G11-ND Mission Viejo HS Lower Under 11 Girls Flight 1
18137 Sun Nov 2 4:25 pm LA Galaxy South Bay BU15 Gold 1:0 Newport Mesa SC Waves B15-JL North Torrance High School (Stadium) Under 15 Boys Flight 1
1834   Sun Nov 2 11:30 am San Diego Surf Academy Select GU8 vs. Newport Mesa SC Waves G8-ND San Diego Polo Fields #1(ss) Under 8 Girls Flight 1
32639   Sun Nov 2 1:55 pm San Diego Surf Academy ( Delmedico ) GU18 vs. Newport Mesa SC Waves G19-TD San Diego Polo Fields #7 Under 19 Girls Flight 2
6743 Sun Nov 2 9:00 am Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps G9-PG 4:1 Newport Mesa SC PSS G9-GJ San Miguel Park #1 (ss) Under 9 Girls Flight 3
2453 Sun Nov 2 10:15 am Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps G8-JB vs. Legends FC - South G06 San Miguel Park #1 (ss) Under 8 Girls Flight 2
6071 Sun Nov 2 11:30 am Newport Mesa SC Waves G9-LB 0:3 Strikers FC - OC 05/06 Black San Miguel Park #1 (ss) Under 9 Girls Flight 2
38216 Sat Nov 8 9:00 am Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps B12-CP 0:4 Strikers FC - Irvine BU12 Martinez Bonita Canyon Sport Park #5 Under 12 Boys Flight 2
19957 Sat Nov 8 10:25 am Newport Mesa SC Waves G15-LB 1:1 CDA Slammers FC - HB G99 Kelsey Bonita Canyon Sport Park #5 Under 15 Girls Flight 1
16346 Sat Nov 8 12:10 pm Newport Mesa SC Waves G14-TD 1:0 Legends FC G00 LA Valley Bonita Canyon Sport Park #5 Under 14 Girls Flight 1
17723 Sat Nov 8 1:45 pm Newport Mesa SC Breakers G12-PG 0:6 Irvine Slammers FC G02 White Cook Bonita Canyon Sport Park #5 Under 12 Girls Flight 3
16563 Sat Nov 8 3:10 pm Newport Mesa SC Waves G12-LB 0:0 Anaheim Surf Soccer Club Anaheim Surf GU12 Bonita Canyon Sport Park #5 Under 12 Girls Flight 1
27315 Sat Nov 8 8:30 am Newport Mesa SC Waves B17-AH 2:3 Pateadores - Irvine BU17 Blue Davis Magnet School Field 1 Under 17 Boys Flight 2
14490 Sat Nov 8 10:25 am Newport Mesa SC Waves B14-JL 4:2 Beach FC B00 Academy Davis Magnet School Field 1 Under 14 Boys Flight 1
32693 Sat Nov 8 12:00 pm Newport Mesa SC Waves G19-TD 2:0 Strikers FC - OC 96/97 Black Davis Magnet School Field 1 Under 19 Girls Flight 2
26170 Sat Nov 8 1:55 pm Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps G16-WT 2:3 Strikers FC - OC 98/99 Black Davis Magnet School Field 1 Under 16 Girls Flight 2
11540 Sat Nov 8 3:40 pm Newport Mesa SC Waves B11-JL 6:0 Strikers FC - Irvine BU11 Han Davis Magnet School Field 1 Under 11 Boys Flight 2
7958   Sat Nov 8 9:30 am Newport Mesa SC PSS B10-GJ 2:0 Irvine Soccer Academy B04 Davis Magnet School Field 2 (ss) Track Under 10 Boys Flight 2
66   Sat Nov 8 10:45 am Newport Mesa SC Waves B8-SR vs. West Coast FC BU8 Rubio Davis Magnet School Field 2 (ss) Track Under 8 Boys Flight 1
26161 Sat Nov 8 11:00 am CDA Slammers FC - Tustin G98 Patterson 1:0 Newport Mesa SC Breakers G16-RA Hillview High School #1 Under 16 Girls Flight 2
3685   Sat Nov 8 4:15 pm Pateadores - Irvine BU9 3:1 Newport Mesa SC Waves B9-ND Mark Daily Athletic Field B (short-sided) Under 9 Boys Flight 1
12206   Sat Nov 8 11:25 am Pateadores - Riverside BU11 8:0 Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps B11-AH Rancho Jurupa Sports Park Field #2 Under 11 Boys Flight 3
4935   Sat Nov 8 10:15 am Pateadores BU9 MV Blue 5:1 Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps B9-AH Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park 7(ss) Under 9 Boys Flight 3
29092   Sat Nov 8 9:00 am Pateadores GU17 RSM 0:0 Newport Mesa SC Waves G17-RA Rancho Santa Margarita Int. School Track Field Under 17 Girls Flight 2
6757   Sat Nov 8 9:00 am San Diego Surf Academy ( Madrigal) GU9 3:2 Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps G9-PG San Diego Polo Fields #1(ss) Under 9 Girls Flight 3
8568   Sat Nov 8 10:15 am San Diego Surf Academy ( Huerta ) BU10 9:1 Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps B10-CP San Diego Polo Fields #1(ss) Under 10 Boys Flight 3
15238 Sat Nov 8 12:50 pm San Diego Surf Academy (Barclay)BU14 4:1 Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps B14-DO San Diego Polo Fields #6 Under 14 Boys Flight 2
34048   Sat Nov 8 9:00 am Newport Mesa SC Waves G10-TD 1:0 Legends FC - South G04 San Miguel Park #1 (ss) Under 10 Girls Flight 1
1837   Sat Nov 8 10:15 am Newport Mesa SC Waves G8-ND vs. LA Galaxy South Bay GU8 Gold San Miguel Park #1 (ss) Under 8 Girls Flight 1
25593   Sat Nov 8 4:15 pm Beach FC - Long Beach G98 White 1:3 Newport Mesa SC Waves G16-TD Toyota Sports Complex #1 Under 16 Girls Flight 1
26177 Sun Nov 9 8:30 am Newport Mesa SC Breakers G16-RA 4:1 Laguna United FC GU16 Blue Davis Magnet School Field 1 Under 16 Girls Flight 2
19988 Sun Nov 9 10:15 am Newport Mesa SC Waves G15-LB 0:2 West Coast FC GU15 Cucuk Davis Magnet School Field 1 Under 15 Girls Flight 1
35805 Sun Nov 9 12:00 pm Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps G11-JB 0:3 Pateadores GU11 MV Davis Magnet School Field 1 Under 11 Girls Flight 2
16577 Sun Nov 9 1:25 pm Newport Mesa SC Waves G12-LB 3:2 Slammers FC G12 Maroon Davis Magnet School Field 1 Under 12 Girls Flight 1
15261 Sun Nov 9 2:50 pm Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps B14-DO 0:0 Strikers FC - Mission Viejo BU14 AUB Davis Magnet School Field 1 Under 14 Boys Flight 2
18166 Sun Nov 9 5:35 pm FC Golden State BU15 White 3:2 Newport Mesa SC Waves B15-JL Maranatha High School - Pasadena Turf Field Under 15 Boys Flight 1
6758   Sun Nov 9 10:30 am Pateadores - Irvine GU9 1:0 Newport Mesa SC PSS G9-GJ Northwood Park #A (ss) Under 9 Girls Flight 3
35125   Sun Nov 9 9:25 am So Cal Blues GU11 Bobak/Rennie 7:0 Newport Mesa SC Waves G11-ND Ranch Soccer Complex #2 Under 11 Girls Flight 1
33551   Sun Nov 9 10:15 am West Coast FC GU10 McLeish 8:0 Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps G10-JB Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park 7(ss) Under 10 Girls Flight 2
38235 Sun Nov 9 11:00 am Strikers FC - Mission Viejo BU12PW 4:1 Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps B12-CP Tesoro High School Stadium Under 12 Boys Flight 2
16379 Sun Nov 9 12:30 pm Murrieta Surf G00 White 2:0 Newport Mesa SC Waves G14-TD Thompson Middle School #1 Under 14 Girls Flight 1
17240   Sat Nov 15 9:30 am Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps G12-JB 1:0 West Coast FC GU12 Filipovic Bonita Canyon Sport Park #5 Under 12 Girls Flight 2
16366   Sat Nov 15 10:55 am Newport Mesa SC Waves G14-TD 1:0 Westside Breakers GU14 White Bonita Canyon Sport Park #5 Under 14 Girls Flight 1
145193 Sat Nov 15 12:30 pm Newport Mesa SC Breakers G12-PG 0:0 Irvine Slammers FC G02 White Cook Bonita Canyon Sport Park #5 Under 12 Girls Flight 3
27320   Sat Nov 15 9:15 am Newport Mesa SC Waves B17-AH 4:3 San Diego Surf BU17 Alvarez Davis Magnet School Field 1 Under 17 Boys Flight 2
32696   Sat Nov 15 11:10 am Newport Mesa SC Waves G19-TD 2:0 San Diego Surf Academy ( Delmedico ) GU18 Davis Magnet School Field 1 Under 19 Girls Flight 2
29100   Sat Nov 15 1:05 pm Newport Mesa SC Waves G17-RA 0:3 Strikers FC - Mission Viejo GU17KF Davis Magnet School Field 1 Under 17 Girls Flight 2
18168   Sat Nov 15 3:00 pm Newport Mesa SC Waves B15-JL 1:1 Encinitas Express BU15 e3 - Watson Davis Magnet School Field 1 Under 15 Boys Flight 1
7973   Sat Nov 15 9:30 am Newport Mesa SC Waves B10-SR vs. Irvine Soccer Academy B04 Red* Davis Magnet School Field 2 (ss) Track Under 10 Boys Flight 2
8585   Sat Nov 15 10:45 am Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps B10-CP 4:4 Strikers FC - Irvine BU10 Gratzer Davis Magnet School Field 2 (ss) Track Under 10 Boys Flight 3
4954   Sat Nov 15 12:00 pm Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps B9-AH 2:5 San Diego Surf Academy ( Rastok) BU9 Davis Magnet School Field 2 (ss) Track Under 9 Boys Flight 3
26190   Sat Nov 15 11:00 am Strikers FC - Mission Viejo GU16 ES 1:1 Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps G16-WT Founders Park #4 Under 16 Girls Flight 2
25405   Sat Nov 15 12:40 pm Slammers FC G16 Maroon 4:0 Newport Mesa SC Waves G16-TD Irvine Terrace Soccer Field #1 Under 16 Girls Flight 1
15271 Sat Nov 15 9:35 am Strikers FC - Mission Viejo BU14JS 2:0 Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps B14-DO Mission Viejo HS Lower Under 14 Boys Flight 2
35138   Sat Nov 15 8:00 am West Coast FC GU11 Gonzales 1:0 Newport Mesa SC Waves G11-ND OSO Viejo C Under 11 Girls Flight 1
38253   Sat Nov 15 12:35 pm United FC B02 White 5:2 Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps B12-CP Ranch Soccer Complex #6 Under 12 Boys Flight 2
3692   Sat Nov 15 2:00 pm Pateadores BU9 MV 6:1 Newport Mesa SC Waves B9-ND Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park 7(ss) Under 9 Boys Flight 1
7972   Sat Nov 15 9:00 am Chelsea SC B04 Blue 1:1 Newport Mesa SC PSS B10-GJ San Antonio Park San Antonio SS Under 10 Boys Flight 2
73   Sat Nov 15 11:30 am San Diego Surf Academy Select BU8 vs. Newport Mesa SC Waves B8-SR San Diego Polo Fields #1(ss) Under 8 Boys Flight 1
34093   Sat Nov 15 9:00 am Newport Mesa SC Waves G10-TD 0:5 So Cal Blues GU10 Rennie San Miguel Park #1 (ss) Under 10 Girls Flight 1
33567   Sat Nov 15 10:15 am Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps G10-JB 0:6 Irvine Slammers FC G04 Winn San Miguel Park #1 (ss) Under 10 Girls Flight 2
6772   Sat Nov 15 11:30 am Newport Mesa SC PSS G9-GJ 0:0 Strikers FC - Irvine GU9 Thulin* San Miguel Park #1 (ss) Under 9 Girls Flight 3
6085   Sat Nov 15 12:45 pm Newport Mesa SC Waves G9-LB 4:0 Pateadores GU9 MV San Miguel Park #1 (ss) Under 9 Girls Flight 2
2460   Sat Nov 15 2:30 pm Slammers FC G8 vs. Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps G8-JB San Miguel Park #1 (ss) Under 8 Girls Flight 2
6771   Sat Nov 15 9:15 am South Slammers FC G05 1:1 Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps G9-PG Santiago Elementary School #1 (ss) Under 9 Girls Flight 3
26196 Sat Nov 15 11:00 am FC Impact G98 Blue 1:4 Newport Mesa SC Breakers G16-RA Starview Elementary School #2 (east field) Under 16 Girls Flight 2
8601 Sun Nov 16 12:45 pm Strikers FC - Mission Viejo BU10 KT 1:2 Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps B10-CP Castille Elementary Field 1 (ss) Under 10 Boys Flight 3
11565 Sun Nov 16 8:00 am Pateadores - IER BU11 2:0 Newport Mesa SC Waves B11-JL Crafton Park Field #1 Under 11 Boys Flight 2
4968   Sun Nov 16 9:00 am Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps B9-AH 1:2 Strikers FC - Irvine BU9 Katz Red Davis Magnet School Field 2 (ss) Track Under 9 Boys Flight 3
3701   Sun Nov 16 10:15 am Newport Mesa SC Waves B9-ND 3:3 CDA Slammers FC - Tustin B05 Castelan Davis Magnet School Field 2 (ss) Track Under 9 Boys Flight 1
7984   Sun Nov 16 9:00 am Chelsea SC B04 Red 1:2 Newport Mesa SC Waves B10-SR San Antonio Park San Antonio SS Under 10 Boys Flight 2
19823   Sun Nov 16 5:25 pm West Coast FC GU15 EGSL 1:1 Newport Mesa SC Waves G15-LB San Juan Hills High School #1 Stadium Under 15 Girls Flight 1
34101 Sun Nov 16 9:00 am Newport Mesa SC Waves G10-TD 1:4 San Diego Surf Academy Select GU10 San Miguel Park #1 (ss) Under 10 Girls Flight 1
6078   Sun Nov 16 10:15 am Newport Mesa SC Waves G9-LB 1:1 San Diego Surf Academy ( Betancourt) GU9 San Miguel Park #1 (ss) Under 9 Girls Flight 2
33581   Sun Nov 16 11:30 am Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps G10-JB 2:5 Laguna United FC GU10 Blue San Miguel Park #1 (ss) Under 10 Girls Flight 2
1844 Sun Nov 16 12:45 pm Newport Mesa SC Waves G8-ND vs. Strikers FC - OC 06/07 White San Miguel Park #1 (ss) Under 8 Girls Flight 1
14506 Sun Nov 16 5:40 pm LA Galaxy Academy BU14 3:0 Newport Mesa SC Waves B14-JL Toyota Sports Complex #4 Full Sided (SS# 1,2,3) Under 14 Boys Flight 1
16319 Tue Nov 18 7:30 pm Newport Mesa SC Waves G14-TD 1:0 Strikers FC - Irvine GU14 JT Martinez Jack Hammett Sports Complex Field #6 Under 14 Girls Flight 1
26204   Sat Nov 22 9:15 am Newport Mesa SC Breakers G16-RA 0:0 Beach FC G98 Lohn Davis Magnet School Field 1 Under 16 Girls Flight 2
18150   Sat Nov 22 11:00 am Newport Mesa SC Waves B15-JL 0:3 Irvine Slammers FC B99 Premier Tutton* Davis Magnet School Field 1 Under 15 Boys Flight 1
15192 Sat Nov 22 12:45 pm Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps B14-DO 1:3 Irvine Slammers FC B00 White Estes Davis Magnet School Field 1 Under 14 Boys Flight 2
7990 Sat Nov 22 12:00 pm Newport Mesa SC Waves B10-SR vs. Irvine Slammers FC B04 Hamilton Davis Magnet School Field 2 (ss) Track Under 10 Boys Flight 2
6048 Sat Nov 22 1:15 pm Newport Mesa SC Waves G9-LB vs. Murrieta Surf G05 White Davis Magnet School Field 2 (ss) Track Under 9 Girls Flight 2
38284   Sat Nov 22 8:00 am Irvine Slammers FC B02 Gamble 0:1 Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps B12-CP Great Park Irvine South Lawn Field 2 Under 12 Boys Flight 2
7991   Sat Nov 22 10:00 am Pateadores BU10 Irvine Blue 5:0 Newport Mesa SC PSS B10-GJ Heritage Park B (short-sided) Under 10 Boys Flight 2
17174   Sat Nov 22 10:00 am Strikers FC - Irvine GU12 Turner 0:1 Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps G12-JB Oak Creek Park A (West field) Under 12 Girls Flight 2
11421   Sat Nov 22 2:35 pm Irvine Soccer Academy B03 0:4 Newport Mesa SC Waves B11-JL Oak Creek Park B (East field) Under 11 Boys Flight 2
34085   Sat Nov 22 3:15 pm West Coast FC GU10 Swanson 0:1 Newport Mesa SC Waves G10-TD Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park 7(ss) Under 10 Girls Flight 1
17743   Sun Nov 23 9:15 am Newport Mesa SC Breakers G12-PG vs. Chelsea SC G02 White Davis Magnet School Field 1 Under 12 Girls Flight 3
16586   Sun Nov 23 10:40 am Newport Mesa SC Waves G12-LB vs. Pateadores GU12 Irvine Davis Magnet School Field 1 Under 12 Girls Flight 1
33536   Sun Nov 23 1:00 pm West Coast FC GU10 Filipovic vs. Newport Mesa SC Whitecaps G10-JB Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park 7(ss) Under 10 Girls Flight 2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 22



© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.