South Bay Force Blue vs. Laguna Hills Eclipse Blue ** So Cal Developmental Soccer League 2011 Showcase Events ** #330036 
DATE/TIME
Sat, December 3, 2011 - 2:10 pm
REFEREES
DIVISION
Under 13 Girls
 Final 
 South Bay Force Blue 1
 Laguna Hills Eclipse Blue 1
South Bay Force Blue Laguna Hills Eclipse Blue
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
99 D   Aanderud, Erika 30949017943
9 D   Adari, Lekha 32427219446
82 F   Butland, Kimberly 55257797667
24 M   D'Amico, Emily 59687437406
13 F   Dunford, Samanta 41943-045102
6 M   Hartzel, Siena 19727428300
21 F   Horrow, Talia 50512698906
1 GK   Hutchinson, Savanah 13052268275
7 M   Lopez, Emily 64320377981
63 F   Myers, Celia 44982-236026
3 D   Negi, Christy 754768422001
10 D   Sanders, Kendra 43964608564
4 M   Sitter, Theresa 83457327207
5 M   Torroledo, Nikole 11807281716
12 D   Trinidad, Gabriela 17185-828019
11 M   Trotter, Santana 36798-652698
8 M   Wong, Kristen 41199299006
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
3   Burris, Shelby 19908-953133
7   Clark, Avery 19908-906912
15   Cota, Madison 19808-991453
16   Gaynor, Chloe 19329-210757
18   Geske, Camryn 98720-874371
11   Goodfield, Keelen 33265-657074
5   Goodfield, Reilly 85530-031529
12   Iwamoto, Paige 54753-914734
9   Kemnitz, McKenna 19908-962535
2   Lilienthal, Annabelle 29766-827409
0   Oblea, Madeleine 19907-935666
10   Perez, Maya 19807-955992
4   Ruttenbur, Taylor 19907-935679
6   Tarazi, Christiana 19808-962524
17   Tilmont, Krynn 19807-949613
1   Verde, Alanna 19808-906005
13   Zachary, Rebecca 79807-921126


© 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.